Summer Bus Routes

ROUTE 208-YELLOW
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
11th Ave @ Cabazon St 7:11 AM 12:43 PM
11th Ave @ Sitting Bull St 7:14 AM 12:47 PM
Cypress Ave @ Winona St 7:17 AM 12:35 PM
Ottawa St @ Forest Meadows Ln 7:20 AM 12:37 PM
6th Ave @ Sitting Bull St 7:25 AM 12:31 PM
Ottawa St @ Calcite Ave 7:32 AM 12:27 PM
2nd Ave @ Winona St 7:35 AM 12:25 PM
1st Ave @ Hidden Creek Dr 7:41 AM 12:19 PM
2nd Ave @ Silica Dr 7:45 AM 12:15 PM
ROUTE 209 - PURPLE
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Yates Rd @ Bel Air Dr 7:01 AM 12:27 PM
Yates Rd @ Westwood Dr 7:05 AM 12:25 PM
Molino Dr @ La Paz Dr 7:14 AM 12:19 PM
Hesperia Rd @ Sunhill Dr 7:25 AM 12:14 PM
Chalon Rd @ Hesperia Rd (Chalon Apartments) 7:30 AM 12:11 PM
Cherry Hill Dr @ Apple Creek Dr 7:35 AM 12:08 PM
Montecito Dr @ Elmhurst St 7:40 AM 12:09 PM
ROUTE 210 - BLUE
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
11th Ave @ Lindero St 7:05 AM 12:55 PM
5th Ave @ Nuevo Rd 7:10 AM 12:50 PM
High Crest St @ High Vista St 7:20 AM 12:38 PM
Benton Way @ Lakeside Dr 7:23 AM 12:27 PM
Hidden Valley Rd @ Rancho Bonita Rd 7:27 AM 12:23 PM
Spring Valley Pkwy @ Country Club Dr 7:30 AM 12:31 PM
Rolling Ridge Dr @ Tanglewood Ln 7:36 AM 12:05 PM
Riverview Dr @ Country Club Dr 7:40 AM 12:10 PM
Driftwood Dr @ Tahoe Ln 7:45 AM 12:15 PM
Spring Valley Pkwy @ Pier Dr 7:50 AM 12:20 PM
NEW TIMES ANS STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON MONDAY , JUNE 20, 2022