Bus Routes

ROUTE 3 - YELLOW BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
1st Ave @ Hidden Creek St 7:43 AM 3:40 PM 1:49 PM
TEMP TIMES
2nd Ave @ Silicia Dr 7:47 AM 3:43 PM 1:52 PM
TEMP TIMES
6th Ave @ Sitting Bull St 7:55 AM 3:46 PM 1:55 PM
TEMP TIMES
11th Ave @ Sitting Bull St 8:00 AM 3:53 PM 2:02 PM
TEMP TIMES
11th Ave @ Cabazon St 8:03 AM 3:17 PM 1:26 PM
TEMP TIMES
Cypress Ave @ Winona St 8:08 AM 3:22 PM 1:31 PM
TEMP TIMES
Ottawa St @ Forest Meadows Ln 8:10 AM 3:24 PM 1:33 PM
TEMP TIMES
Winona St @ 6th Ave 8:14 AM 3:28 PM 1:37 PM
TEMP TIMES
2nd Ave @ Winona St 8:17 AM 3:30 PM 1:39 PM
TEMP TIMES
Ottawa St @ Calcite Ave 8:20 AM 3:33 PM 1:42 PM
TEMP TIMES
11th Ave @ Lindero St PM ONLY 4:00 PM 2:09 PM
TEMP TIMES
ROUTE 5 - PURPLE BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Spring Valley Pkwy @ Country Club Dr 8:12 AM 3:08 PM 1:17 PM
Riverview Dr @ Country Club Dr 8:16 AM 3:13 PM 1:22 PM
Driftwood Dr @ Tahoe Ln 8:20 AM 3:18 PM 1:27 PM
Spring Valley Pkwy @ Pier Dr 8:24 AM 3:25 PM 1:34 PM
ROUTE 6 - ORANGE BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Yates Rd @ Bel Air Dr 8:02 AM 3:22 PM 1:31 PM
TEMP ON RTE 27
Yates Rd @ Westwood Dr 8:05 AM 3:25 PM 1:34 PM
TEMP ON RTE 27
Ottawa St @ Calcite Ave 8:11 AM 3:28 PM 1:37 PM
TEMP ON RTE 3
1st Ave @ Hidden Creek Dr 8:15 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
TEMP ON RTE 3
ROUTE 20 - BLUE BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
High Crest St @ High Vista St 8:00 AM 3:22 PM 1:26 PM
Benton Way @ Lakeside Dr 8:03 AM 3:20 PM 1:24 PM
Hidden Valley Rd @ Rancho Bonita Rd 8:06 AM 3:17 PM 1:21 PM
Rancho Bonita Rd @ Spring Valley Pkwy 8:10 AM 3:14 PM 1:18 PM
Kalin Ranch Dr @ Fairway Rd ( Dirt lot ) 8:16 AM 3:04 PM 1:08 PM
Rolling Ridge Dr @ Tanglewood Ln 8:20 AM 3:07 PM 1:11 PM
Kalin Ranch Dr @ Fairway Rd 8:24 AM 3:10 PM 1:14 PM
ROUTE 27 - GREEN BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Molino Dr @ Burning Tree Dr 7:53 AM 3:27 PM 1:36 PM
Molino Dr @ La Paz Dr 7:55 AM 3:29 PM 1:38 PM
Rodeo Dr @ Hughes Rd (WSW) 7:59 AM 3:34 PM 1:43 PM
ROUTE 29 - RED BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
6th Ave @ Sitting Bull St 7:55 AM 3:45 PM 1:45 PM
TEMP ON RTE 3
11th Ave @ Sitting Bull St 8:00 AM 3:53 PM 1:55 PM
TEMP ON RTE 3
Chalon Rd @ Hesperia Rd (Chalon Apartments) 8:10 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
TEMP ON RTE 27
Montecito Dr @ Elmhurst St 8:15 AM 3:17 PM 1:26 PM
TEMP ON RTE 27
Cherry Hill Dr @ Apple Creek Dr 8:17 AM 3:20 PM 1:29 AM
TEMP ON RTE 27
Hesperia Rd @ Sunhill Dr 8:21 AM 3:24 PM 1:33 PM
TEMP ON RTE 27
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 9, 2022