Bus Routes

ROUTE 3 - YELLOW BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
11th Ave @ Cabazon St 8:00 AM 3:17 PM 1:26 PM
Sitting Bull St @ 9th St 8:06 AM 3:23 PM 1:32 PM
Cypress Ave @ Winona St 8:10 AM 3:29 PM 1:38 PM
Ottawa St @ Forest Meadows Ln 8:13 AM 3:33 PM 1:42 PM
Winona St @ 6th Ave 8:17 AM 3:37 PM 1:46 PM
2nd Ave @ Winona St 8:20 AM 3:46 PM 1:50 PM
ROUTE 5 - PURPLE BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Spring Valley Pkwy @ Country Club Dr 8:12 AM 3:08 PM 1:17 PM
Riverview Dr @ Country Club Dr 8:16 AM 3:13 PM 1:22 PM
Driftwood Dr @ Tahoe Ln 8:20 AM 3:18 PM 1:27 PM
Spring Valley Pkwy @ Pier Dr 8:24 AM 3:25 PM 1:34 PM
ROUTE 6 - ORANGE BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Yates Rd @ Bel Air Dr 8:02 AM 3:27 PM 1:36 PM
Yates Rd @ Westwood Dr 8:05 AM 3:31 PM 1:40 PM
Ottawa St @ Calcite Ave 8:11 AM 3:40 PM 1:49 PM
1st Ave @ Hidden Creek Dr 8:15 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
ROUTE 20 - BLUE BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Rancho Bonita Rd @ Spring Valley Pkwy 8:00 AM 3:20 PM 1:29 PM
Benton Way @ Lakeside Dr 8:06 AM 3:08 PM 1:17 PM
High Crest St @ High Vista St 8:10 AM 3:14 PM 1:23 PM
Kalin Ranch Dr @ Fairway Rd (at the dirt lot) (S) 8:16 AM 3:25 PM 1:34 PM
Rolling Ridge Dr @ Tanglewood Ln 8:20 AM 3:28 PM 1:37 PM
Kalin Ranch Dr @ Fairway Rd (at the dirt lot) (N) 8:24 AM 3:31 PM 1:40 PM
ROUTE 27 - GREEN BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Molino Dr @ Burning Tree Dr 8:02 AM 3:27 PM 1:36 PM
Molino Dr @ La Paz Dr 8:04 AM 3:29 PM 1:38 PM
Rodeo Dr @ Hughes Rd (W) 8:07 AM 3:34 PM 1:43 PM
Rodeo Dr @ Hughes Rd (E) 8:09 AM 3:36 PM 1:45 PM
Pebble Beach Dr @ Riviera Dr 8:13 AM 3:21 PM 1:30 PM
Pebble Beach Dr @ Arrowhead Dr (at the park) 8:15 AM 3:22 PM 1:31 PM
ROUTE 29 - RED BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
6th Ave @ Sitting Bull St 7:50 AM 3:30 PM 1:39 PM
11th Ave @ Sitting Bull St 7:55 AM 3:44 PM 1:53 PM
11th Ave @ Lindero St 7:58 AM 3:47 PM 1:56 PM
5th Ave @ Nuevo Rd 8:00 AM 3:40 PM 1:49 PM
Cherry Hill Dr @ Apple Creek Dr 8:07 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
Montecito Dr @ Elmhurst St 8:09 AM 3:17 PM 1:26 PM
Hesperia Rd @ Sunhill Dr 8:12 AM 3:20 PM 1:29 PM
Chalon Rd @ Hesperia Rd (Chalon Apartments) 8:16 AM 3:24 PM 1:33 PM
2nd Ave @ Silica Dr 8:25 AM 3:34 PM 1:43 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 25, 2021