2019/20 Bus Routes

ENDEAVOUR BUS ROUTES
2019/2020
ROUTE 3 - YELLOW BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
11TH AVE @ CABAZON ST 7:47 AM 3:17 PM 1:26 PM
SITTING BULL ST @ 9TH ST 7:52 AM 3:23 PM 1:32 PM
CYPRESS AVE @ WINONA ST 7:59 AM 3:33 PM 1:42 PM
OTTAWA ST @ FOREST MEADOWS LN 8:01 AM 3:30 PM 1:39 PM
WINONA ST @ 6TH AVE 8:03 AM 3:37 PM 1:46 PM
2ND AVE @ WINONA ST 8:06 AM 3:40 PM 1:49 PM
ROUTE 5 - PURPLE BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
SPRING VALLEY PKWY @ COUNTRY CLUB DR 7:55 AM 3:08 PM 1:17 PM
RIVERVIEW DR @ COUNTRY CLUB DR 8:00 AM 3:13 PM 1:22 PM
DRIFTWOOD DR @ TAHOE LN 8:05 AM 3:18 PM 1:27 PM
SPRING VALLEY PKWY @ PIER DR 8:15 AM 3:25 PM 1:34 PM
ROUTE 6 - ORANGE BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
YATES RD @ BEL AIR DR 7:55 AM 3:20 PM 1:29 PM
YATES RD @ WESTWOOD DR 8:00 AM 3:24 PM 1:33 PM
OTTAWA ST @ CALCITE AVE 8:05 AM 3:30 PM 1:39 PM
1ST AVE @ HIDDEN CREEK DR 8:10 AM 3:10 PM 1:19 PM
ROUTE 20 - BLUE BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
RANCHO BONITA RD @ SPRING VALLEY PKWY 8:04 AM 3:19 PM 1:28 PM
BENTON WAY @ LAKESIDE DR 8:10 AM 3:08 PM 1:17 PM
HIGH CREST ST @ HIGH VISTA ST 8:15 AM 3:14 PM 1:23 PM
ROUTE 27 - GREEN BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
MOLINO DR @ BURNING TREE DR 7:35 AM 3:28 PM 1:37 PM
MOLINO DR @ LA PAZ DR 7:37 AM 3:29 PM 1:38 PM
RODEO DR @ HUGHES RD (W) 7:40 AM 3:32 PM 1:41 PM
PEBBLE BEACH DR @ RIVIERA DR 7:43 AM 3:22 PM 1:31 PM
PEBBLE BEACH DR @ ARROWHEAD DR (AT THE PARK) 7:45 AM 3:24 PM 1:33 PM
RODEO DR @ HUGHES RD (E) 7:50 AM 3:33 PM 1:42 PM
KALIN RANCH DR @ FAIRWAY RD (S) 8:07 AM 3:09 PM 1:18 PM
ROLLING RIDGE DR @ TANGLEWOOD LN 8:11 AM 3:10 PM 1:19 PM
KALIN RANCH DR @ FAIRWAY RD (N) 8:15 AM 3:14 PM 1:23 PM
ROUTE 29 - RED BUS
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
6TH AVE @ SITTING BULL ST 7:35 AM 3:42 PM 1:51 PM
11TH AVE @ SITTING BULL ST 7:39 AM 3:45 PM 1:54 PM
11TH AVE @ LINDERO ST 7:43 AM 3:50 PM 1:59 PM
5TH AVE @ NUEVO RD 7:48 AM 3:34 PM 1:43 PM
CHERRY HILL DR @ APPLE CREEK DR 7:55 AM 3:13 PM 1:22 PM
MONTECITO DR @ ELMHURST ST 7:57 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
HESPERIA RD @ SUNHILL DR 8:00 AM 3:20 PM 1:29 PM
CHALON RD @ HESPERIA RD (CHALON APARTMENTS) 8:05 AM 3:22 PM 1:31 PM
2ND AVE @ SILICA DR 8:13 AM 3:30 PM 1:39 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 5, 2019